SFP 1.25G 550m MultiMode Dual Fiber 850nm LC DDM

BGN14.75
Tax included 1 day delivery

MultiMode SFP, 1.25G dual LC, 850nm, 550m

Quantity
On stock

 

 

 

Techical data:

  • SFP 1.25G for FO link up to 550 meters
  • MultiMode
  • dual LC connector
  • fully compatible MikroTik
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • SFP MSA SFF-8047i
  • Rohs,CE
  • Hot pluggable
  • Working temp: -20 до 70°C
  • 3.3V power supply
1157

Data sheet

Type
SFP
Mode
MultiMode
Rate
1.25G
Wavelenght
850nm
Connectivity with
2 FO
Maximum lenght
550 meters
Connector type
dual LC