SFP 1.25G 3KM BIDI TX1310/RX1550 LC DDM

BGN15.36
Tax included 1 day delivery

Single Mode SFP, 1.25G BIDI TX1310/RX1550, single LC, 3km

Quantity
On stock

 

 

 

  • SFP, 1.25G for distance up to 3 kilometres
  • Single Mode
  • single LC
  • fully compatible with MikroTik
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • SFP MSA SFF-8047i
  • Rohs
  • Hot pluggable
  • Working temp: -20 до 70°C
  • 3.3V power supply
1158

Data sheet

Type
SFP
Mode
Single Mode
Rate
1.25G
Wavelenght
TX1310/RX1550
Connectivity with
1 FO
Maximum lenght
3km
Connector type
single LC