• Out-of-Stock
SFP 1.25G 3KM BIDI TX1550/RX1310 LC DDM
search
  • SFP 1.25G 3KM BIDI TX1550/RX1310 LC DDM
  • SFP 1.25G 3KM BIDI TX1550/RX1310 LC DDM

SFP 1.25G 3KM BIDI TX1550/RX1310 LC DDM

BGN15.36
Tax included

Single Mode SFP, 1.25G BIDI TX1550/RX1310, single LC

Quantity
Out-of-Stock

  Fast Delivery!

Same or Next day dispatch after payment received!

 

Your data is secured!

 

Return option!

Technical data:

  • SFP, 1.25G for distance up to 3 километра
  • Single Mode
  • single LC конектор
  • fully compatible with MikroTik
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • SFP MSA SFF-8047i
  • ROHS,CE
  • Hot pluggable
  • Working temp: -20 до 70°C
  • 3.3V power supply
1159

Data sheet

Type
SFP
Mode
Single Mode
Rate
1.25G
Wavelenght
TX1550/RX1310
Connectivity with
1 FO
Maximum lenght
3km
Connector type
single LC