SFP - S+2332LC10D
search
  • SFP - S+2332LC10D

SFP - S+2332LC10D

BGN567.00
Tax included 1 day delivery

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

Quantity
Last items in stock

  Fast Delivery!

Same or Next day dispatch after payment received!

 

Your data is secured!

 

Return option!

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

1120

Data sheet

Connector
LC UPC
Data Rate
10G
Distance
10km

Download

FCC Declaration of conformity

FCC Декларация за съответствие

Download (891.44KB)

Declaration of conformity

Декларация за съответствие

Download (850.63KB)