S+2332LC10D - SFP

BGN582.74
Tax included 1 day delivery

pair of SFP+ (10Gbit) modules, 10km, for single optical cable

Quantity
On stock

  • Secured customer details Secured customer details
  • A variety of delivery options A variety of delivery options
  • Return options Return options

Bidirectional SFP+ 10G module kit. Kit contains two SFP+ modules that can be used as pair to achieve operating data rate up to 10Gbps for distances up to 10km on single optical cable.

Data sheet

Connector
LC UPC
Data Rate
10G
Distance
10km

Download

Brochure_S+2332LC10D

Download (581.22k)

FCC Declaration of conformity

FCC Декларация за съответствие

Download (891.44k)

Declaration of conformity

Декларация за съответствие

Download (850.63k)