SFP - S-85DLC05D
search
  • SFP - S-85DLC05D

SFP - S-85DLC05D

BGN39.60
Tax included 1 day delivery

SFP (1.25G) module, 550m, Multi Mode

Quantity
Last items in stock

  Fast Delivery!

Same or Next day dispatch after payment received!

 

Your data is secured!

 

Return option!

S-85DLC05D is a 1.25G SFP transceiver with a 850nm Dual LC connector, for up to 550 meter Multi Mode fiber connection, with DDM 

Units are tested and compatible with RB260GS, RB2011LS, RB2011LS-IN, RB2011UAS-IN, RB2011UAS-RM, RB2011UAS-2HnD, RB2011UAS-2HnD-IN and CCR1036-12G-4S. Units are compatible with non-MikroTik SFP devices as well.

1078

Data sheet

Connector
Dual LC UPC
Data Rate
1.25G
Distance
550М
Wavelength
850nm
Mode
MM

Download

Declaration of conformity

Декларация за съответствие

Download (850.63KB)

FCC Declaration of conformity

Декларация за съответствие

Download (891.44KB)