S+85DLC03D

BGN98.00
Tax included 1 day delivery

SFP+ (10Gbit), 300m, Multi Mode

Quantity
On stock

 

 

 

S+85DLC03D is a 10G SFP+ transceiver with a LC connector, 850nm, for up to 300 meter Multi Mode fiber connections

1194

Download

Brochure S+85DLC03D

Download (262.56k)

Declaration of conformity

Download (850.63k)

FCC Declaration of conformity

Download (891.44k)