QSFP28 100G SR4 850NM 100m
search
  • QSFP28 100G SR4 850NM 100m

QSFP28 100G SR4 850NM 100m

BGN137.47
Tax included 1 day delivery

QSFP28 100G SR4 850NM 100m

Quantity
On stock

  Fast Delivery!

Same or Next day dispatch after payment received!

 

Your data is secured!

 

Return option!

  • QSFP28 100G module for links up to 100m
  • MTP/MP0 optical connector
  • 4x28G Electrical Serial Interface (CEI-28G-VSR)
  • fully compatible with MikroTik
  • MultiMode
  • Rohs,CE
  • Hot pluggable
  • Working temp: 0 to 70°C
  • 3.3V power supply
  • Low power dissipation(Max:3.5W)
  • IEEE802.3ba
  • AC coupling of CML signals
1235