SFP 1.25G 40km SingleMode Dual Fiber 1310nm LC DDM

BGN27.71
Tax included 1 day delivery

SingleMode SFP, 1.25G dual LC, 1310nm, 40km

Quantity
On stock

 

 

 

Techical data:

  • SFP 1.25G for FO link up to 40 kilometres
  • SingleMode
  • dual LC connector
  • fully compatible MikroTik
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • SFP MSA SFF-8047i
  • Rohs,CE
  • Hot pluggable
  • Working temp: -20 до 70°C
  • 3.3V power supply
1155

Data sheet

Type
SFP
Mode
Single Mode
Rate
1.25G
Wavelenght
1310nm
Connectivity with
2 FO
Maximum lenght
40km
Connector type
dual LC