SFP - S+C59DLC10D
search
  • SFP - S+C59DLC10D

SFP - S+C59DLC10D

BGN253.01
Tax included 1 day delivery

SFP+ CWDM module 10G 10km 1590nm 

Quantity
Last items in stock

  Fast Delivery!

Same or Next day dispatch after payment received!

 

Your data is secured!

 

Return option!

SFP+ CWDM module 10G SM 10km 1590nm Dual LC-connector DDM

1081

Download

Declaration of conformity

Декларация за съответствие

Download (802.97KB)

FCC Declaration of conformity

FCC Декларация за съответствие

Download (796.54KB)