SFP 10G 40km SingleMode Dual Fiber 1550nm LC DDM

BGN400.19
Tax included 1 day delivery

SingleMode SFP, 10G dual LC, 1550nm, 40km

Quantity
Last items in stock

 

 

 

Techical data:

  • SFP 10G for FO link up to 40 kilometers
  • SingleMode
  • dual LC connector
  • fully compatible MikroTik
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • SFP MSA SFF-8047i
  • Rohs,CE
  • Hot pluggable
  • Working temp: -20 до 70°C
  • 3.3V power supply
1156

Data sheet

Type
SFP
Mode
Single Mode
Rate
10G
Wavelenght
1550nm
Connectivity with
2 FO
Maximum lenght
40km
Connector type
dual LC