• Out-of-Stock
SFP 10G 300m MultiMode Dual Fiber 850nm LC DDM
search
  • SFP 10G 300m MultiMode Dual Fiber 850nm LC DDM
  • SFP 10G 300m MultiMode Dual Fiber 850nm LC DDM

SFP 10G 300m MultiMode Dual Fiber 850nm LC DDM

BGN32.51
Tax included

MultiMode SFP+, 10G dual LC, 850nm, 300m

Quantity
Out-of-Stock

  Fast Delivery!

Same or Next day dispatch after payment received!

 

Your data is secured!

 

Return option!

Techical data:

  • SFP 10G for FO link up to 300 meters
  • MultiMode
  • dual LC connector
  • fully compatible MikroTik
  • DDM - Digital Diagnostic Monitoring
  • SFP MSA SFF-8047i
  • Rohs,CE
  • Hot pluggable
  • Working temp: -20 до 70°C
  • 3.3V power supply
1178

Data sheet

Type
SFP
Mode
MultiMode
Rate
10G
Wavelenght
850nm
Connectivity with
2 FO
Maximum lenght
300 meters
Connector type
dual LC